Hornoturčiansky akvatlon
11/07/2020
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubplávanieT1beh
157
Michaela MOSNÁMichaela MOSNÁ
#57 Žiyndj A
00:03:3000:03:301Žiyndj A12009Šbrpn - Šbr Piešťany00:01:2600:00:1700:01:46
250
Júlia IVANOVÁJúlia IVANOVÁ
#50 Žiyndj A
00:03:3300:03:332Žiyndj A200:00:022009Tripp - Triklub Poprad00:01:3300:00:1400:01:45
345
Nela BALUCHOVÁNela BALUCHOVÁ
#45 Žiyndj A
00:03:3700:03:373Žiyndj A300:00:062009Igsnv - Šk Iglovia Spišská Nová Ves00:01:3000:00:1200:01:54
446
Laura CÍCEROVÁLaura CÍCEROVÁ
#46 Žiyndj A
00:03:4200:03:424Žiyndj A400:00:112009Škalv - Šk Atóm Levice00:01:3200:00:1200:01:57
559
Karolína RENDEKOVÁKarolína RENDEKOVÁ
#59 Žiyndj A
00:03:4800:03:485Žiyndj A500:00:172009Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice00:01:3100:00:1800:01:58
682
Marwan TAHAMarwan TAHA
#82 Žindj A
00:03:5200:03:521Žindj A12009T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly00:01:4400:00:1300:01:54
766
Andrea ZAVACKÁAndrea ZAVACKÁ
#66 Žiyndj A
00:03:5200:03:526Žiyndj A600:00:21200900:01:2700:00:1400:02:10
869
Roman CIBULARoman CIBULA
#69 Žindj A
00:03:5500:03:552Žindj A200:00:022010Ttkke - Triatlonový Klub Košice00:01:4300:00:1500:01:55
976
Alexander KOSTOLANIAlexander KOSTOLANI
#76 Žindj A
00:03:5500:03:553Žindj A300:00:032009Tripk - Šk Triatlon Pezinok00:01:5200:00:1600:01:45
1079
Adam PEŠKOAdam PEŠKO
#79 Žindj A
00:03:5900:03:594Žindj A400:00:072009Ttkke - Triatlonový Klub Košice00:01:5300:00:1300:01:52
1183
Adam TEHLÁRAdam TEHLÁR
#83 Žindj A
00:04:0100:04:015Žindj A500:00:092009Delnr - Šk Delfín Nitra00:01:4900:00:1500:01:56
1264
Laura TOMKOVÁLaura TOMKOVÁ
#64 Žiyndj A
00:04:0100:04:017Žiyndj A700:00:302009Škalv - Šk Atóm Levice00:01:3700:00:1500:02:09
1368
Šimon CESNEKŠimon CESNEK
#68 Žindj A
00:04:0200:04:026Žindj A600:00:092010T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly00:01:3900:00:2400:01:58
1444
Lenka ADAMOVÁLenka ADAMOVÁ
#44 Žiyndj A
00:04:0200:04:028Žiyndj A800:00:312009Trnbb - Trian Šk Umb Banská Bystrica00:01:4200:00:1300:02:06
1573
Andrej HRIČINAAndrej HRIČINA
#73 Žindj A
00:04:0300:04:037Žindj A700:00:102010Škalv - Šk Atóm Levice00:01:4300:00:1600:02:03
1661
Lucia Sofia STEINEMANNOVÁLucia Sofia STEINEMANNOVÁ
#61 Žiyndj A
00:04:0900:04:099Žiyndj A900:00:382009Škalv - Šk Atóm Levice00:01:4800:00:1800:02:02
1758
Eliška REBIDÁŠOVÁEliška REBIDÁŠOVÁ
#58 Žiyndj A
00:04:1000:04:1010Žiyndj A1000:00:392010Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice00:01:4400:00:2300:02:02
1872
Matej FIRÁKMatej FIRÁK
#72 Žindj A
00:04:1200:04:128Žindj A800:00:192010Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice00:01:4900:00:1500:02:07
1953
Mia KORÁLMia KORÁL
#53 Žiyndj A
00:04:1200:04:1211Žiyndj A1100:00:412010Tripp - Triklub Poprad00:01:4400:00:1400:02:13
2080
Patrik SLOVAKPatrik SLOVAK
#80 Žindj A
00:04:1300:04:139Žindj A900:00:20201000:01:5000:00:2100:02:01
21185
Oliver ČECHOliver ČECH
#185 Žindj A
00:04:2200:04:2210Žindj A1000:00:302009ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves00:02:0800:00:1700:01:56
2275
Hugo KAŠIARHugo KAŠIAR
#75 Žindj A
00:04:2200:04:2211Žindj A1100:00:302010Škalv - Šk Atóm Levice00:02:1300:00:1700:01:51
2378
David ONOFERDavid ONOFER
#78 Žindj A
00:04:2900:04:2912Žindj A1200:00:372009T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly00:02:0000:00:2000:02:08
2471
Patrik ĎURIŠPatrik ĎURIŠ
#71 Žindj A
00:04:3900:04:3913Žindj A1300:00:472009Škalv - Šk Atóm Levice00:01:5800:00:1900:02:21
2547
Viktória ČIMBOROVÁViktória ČIMBOROVÁ
#47 Žiyndj A
00:04:4400:04:4412Žiyndj A1200:01:132010Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca00:01:5800:00:1900:02:26
2654
Alexandra KRKOŠKOVÁAlexandra KRKOŠKOVÁ
#54 Žiyndj A
00:04:4400:04:4413Žiyndj A1300:01:132009Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca00:01:5500:00:2300:02:25
2756
Ema MARKOVÁEma MARKOVÁ
#56 Žiyndj A
00:04:4400:04:4414Žiyndj A1400:01:132009Tripk - Šk Triatlon Pezinok00:02:1300:00:2200:02:09
2863
Daniela TKÁČOVÁDaniela TKÁČOVÁ
#63 Žiyndj A
00:04:4600:04:4615Žiyndj A1500:01:152010Igsnv - Šk Iglovia Spišská Nová Ves00:02:0000:00:2900:02:16
2974
Filip HRTANFilip HRTAN
#74 Žindj A
00:04:5600:04:5614Žindj A1400:01:032010T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly00:02:1800:00:2000:02:16
3084
Matej TUCHYŇAMatej TUCHYŇA
#84 Žindj A
00:05:0600:05:0615Žindj A1500:01:142009Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca00:02:2100:00:1800:02:26
3185
Samuel VENCÚRIKSamuel VENCÚRIK
#85 Žindj A
00:05:1400:05:1416Žindj A1600:01:212009T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly00:02:1100:00:1700:02:45
3248
Sára DRAHŇÁKOVÁSára DRAHŇÁKOVÁ
#48 Žiyndj A
00:05:2200:05:2216Žiyndj A1600:01:512010Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca00:02:2800:00:2800:02:25
3377
Dmytro OLASHYNDmytro OLASHYN
#77 Žindj A
00:05:2200:05:2217Žindj A1700:01:302009Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca00:02:1900:00:2400:02:39
3467
Jan BALOGHJan BALOGH
#67 Žindj A
00:05:2600:05:2618Žindj A1800:01:342009Škalv - Šk Atóm Levice00:02:1500:00:2100:02:49
3570
Lukáš CZUCZLukáš CZUCZ
#70 Žindj A
00:05:3200:05:3219Žindj A1900:01:402009T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly00:02:1700:00:3200:02:42
3681
Michal ŠROMOVSKÝMichal ŠROMOVSKÝ
#81 Žindj A
00:06:0600:06:0620Žindj A2000:02:142010Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca00:02:2500:00:1600:03:24
51
Nina JESENSKÁNina JESENSKÁ
#51 Žiyndj A
DNSDNSŽiyndj A2009Tatmt - T.A.T. Martin
52
Ella KALLOVÁElla KALLOVÁ
#52 Žiyndj A
DNSDNSŽiyndj A2009Wfšam - Wellfunvia
55
Karin MANDÁKOVÁKarin MANDÁKOVÁ
#55 Žiyndj A
DNSDNSŽiyndj A2009Škalv - Šk Atóm Levice
60
Nikol SLOTÍKOVÁNikol SLOTÍKOVÁ
#60 Žiyndj A
DNSDNSŽiyndj A2009Tripk - Šk Triatlon Pezinok
62
Sabina ŠTEFANIDESOVÁSabina ŠTEFANIDESOVÁ
#62 Žiyndj A
DNSDNSŽiyndj A2009Tatmt - T.A.T. Martin
65
Barbora VANÁKOVÁBarbora VANÁKOVÁ
#65 Žiyndj A
DNSDNSŽiyndj A2010Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)