CASSOVIA TRIATLON 2020
15/08/2020
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubplávanieT1bicykelT2beh
119
Peter ROJTÁŠPeter ROJTÁŠ
#19 J
00:26:0600:26:061J12002Ttkke - Triatlonový Klub Košice00:03:5400:00:1800:14:1700:00:1800:07:17
2132
Jozef VRÁBELJozef VRÁBEL
#132 J
00:26:1100:26:112J200:00:052002Trsnd - Trisport Nová Dubnica00:04:0900:00:2000:14:1500:00:2000:07:05
367
Daniel KRAVIANSKYDaniel KRAVIANSKY
#67 AGm20-29
00:26:1600:26:161AGm20-2911994Proke - Pro-Body Sport Team00:04:3500:00:1500:14:2000:00:1800:06:46
469
Ľubomír REDAJĽubomír REDAJ
#69 AGm30-39
00:26:2900:26:291AGm30-3911986Proke - Pro-Body Sport Team00:04:1500:00:1600:14:1300:00:2200:07:20
5124
Slavomír Ml. ADAMSlavomír Ml. ADAM
#124 D
00:26:4000:26:401D12004Trnbb - Trian Šk Umb Banská Bystrica00:04:2400:00:2000:14:2600:00:1900:07:08
670
Vladimír SOPKOVladimír SOPKO
#70 AGm30-39
00:27:1800:27:182AGm30-39200:00:481990Proke - Pro-Body Sport Team00:04:1600:00:1800:14:0800:00:2000:08:13
7122
Martin JANČEKMartin JANČEK
#122 D
00:28:2000:28:202D200:01:402004Tripp - Triklub Poprad00:04:2600:00:2600:14:2100:00:1700:08:48
828
Andrej MATTAAndrej MATTA
#28 AGm20-29
00:28:3600:28:362AGm20-29200:02:191991Tttpp - Tri Tatry Triathlon Team00:04:1700:00:1600:14:4600:00:2200:08:52
924
Štefan BACHRATÝŠtefan BACHRATÝ
#24 AGm30-39
00:28:5000:28:503AGm30-39300:02:201986Tttpp - Tri Tatry Triathlon Team00:05:2500:00:2600:15:3700:00:1100:07:08
10108
Ladislav BALUCHLadislav BALUCH
#108 Agm40-49
00:28:5500:28:551Agm40-4911974Tdkro - Tdmk Krompachy00:04:3500:00:2100:15:3700:00:2300:07:57
1166
Filip KISIDAYFilip KISIDAY
#66 J
00:29:3300:29:333J300:03:272002Proke - Pro-Body Sport Team00:04:3700:00:2800:15:5300:00:2500:08:07
12148
Matej VIŠNAIMatej VIŠNAI
#148 AGm30-39
00:30:0400:30:044AGm30-39400:03:341988Pro Body Sport Team00:05:2600:00:3100:15:0100:00:2900:08:35
13111
Roman CIBULARoman CIBULA
#111 Agm40-49
00:30:2800:30:282Agm40-49200:01:331971Tktdž - Tk Triatlon Dvory Nad Žitavou00:05:3500:00:3000:15:2400:00:1300:08:43
14145
Andrej ZAREVAAndrej ZAREVA
#145 AGm30-39
00:30:3300:30:335AGm30-39500:04:031986Čh Hornets Košice00:04:1600:00:4700:16:0400:00:2500:08:59
1594
Norbert ADAMČANorbert ADAMČA
#94 Agm40-49
00:30:5200:30:523Agm40-49300:01:571978T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly00:06:1000:00:2100:14:5700:00:2200:08:59
1613
Richard HAMRÁKRichard HAMRÁK
#13 AGm20-29
00:30:5400:30:543AGm20-29300:04:371997Ttkke - Triatlonový Klub Košice00:04:3800:00:2100:16:1200:00:2200:09:18
177
Ivana GAJDOŠOVÁIvana GAJDOŠOVÁ
#7 Ž
00:31:0300:31:031Ž11997Ttkke - Triatlonový Klub Košice00:04:5200:00:2100:16:2600:00:2200:09:00
188
Michal HÁJNIKMichal HÁJNIK
#8 D
00:31:0300:31:033D300:04:222003Ttkke - Triatlonový Klub Košice00:04:4200:00:2800:16:2500:00:2600:09:01
1997
Igor BULÍKIgor BULÍK
#97 AGm30-39
00:31:1600:31:166AGm30-39600:04:471985T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly00:05:2800:00:3000:15:3800:00:2900:09:09
20134
Tomáš CHUDÍKTomáš CHUDÍK
#134 Agm40-49
00:31:4700:31:474Agm40-49400:02:52197200:04:5000:00:4000:16:1300:00:2400:09:38
2165
Peter JURAŠKOPeter JURAŠKO
#65 Agm50+
00:31:5900:31:591Agm50+11968Proke - Pro-Body Sport Team00:05:2100:00:2700:15:4600:00:2500:09:58
22147
Emma SIEKELOVÁEmma SIEKELOVÁ
#147 Dy
00:32:3800:32:381Dy12004Aquapark triatlon Tur. Teplice00:05:0200:00:3400:16:4200:00:3500:09:43
2325
Stanislav FÁBRYStanislav FÁBRY
#25 Agm40-49
00:32:3800:32:385Agm40-49500:03:431976Tttpp - Tri Tatry Triathlon Team00:05:1300:00:4000:15:4500:00:1600:10:41
24110
Magdaléna BOCANOVÁMagdaléna BOCANOVÁ
#110 Ž
00:32:5900:32:592Ž200:01:551984Tdkro - Tdmk Krompachy00:06:0100:00:3700:16:5500:00:3000:08:54
2529
Tomáš MIČKOTomáš MIČKO
#29 AGm30-39
00:33:0000:33:007AGm30-39700:06:301987Tttpp - Tri Tatry Triathlon Team00:06:0600:00:4500:16:4000:00:1900:09:07
2675
Bohuslava GAJDOŠOVÁBohuslava GAJDOŠOVÁ
#75 Ž
00:33:0200:33:023Ž300:01:581982Škalv - Šk Atóm Levice00:06:1400:00:3500:16:4500:00:2000:09:06
2791
Roman ŠKARBARoman ŠKARBA
#91 Agm40-49
00:34:0500:34:056Agm40-49600:05:091978Škalv - Šk Atóm Levice00:06:1600:00:3400:17:4600:00:1900:09:07
2812
Anna HÁJNIKOVÁAnna HÁJNIKOVÁ
#12 Dy
00:34:3800:34:382Dy200:02:002004Ttkke - Triatlonový Klub Košice00:04:5400:00:3400:16:5300:00:3000:11:45
2955
Lucia HAJNIKOVÁLucia HAJNIKOVÁ
#55 Ž
00:35:3800:35:384Ž400:04:351977Ttkke - Triatlonový Klub Košice00:06:3700:00:3800:17:4700:00:2000:10:15
3068
Marian KUZMIAKMarian KUZMIAK
#68 Agm50+
00:35:4100:35:412Agm50+200:03:421964Proke - Pro-Body Sport Team00:06:3200:00:4100:16:4500:00:2200:11:18
3153
Mních MARIÁNMních MARIÁN
#53 Agm40-49
00:35:4200:35:427Agm40-49700:06:471978Igsnv - Šk Iglovia Spišská Nová Ves00:06:3900:00:4500:16:4000:00:5000:10:46
32109
Branislav BOCANBranislav BOCAN
#109 AGm30-39
00:35:5800:35:588AGm30-39800:09:291982Tdkro - Tdmk Krompachy00:06:2200:00:3300:18:3000:00:3100:10:00
3338
Igor BLIHÁRIgor BLIHÁR
#38 Agm40-49
00:36:4000:36:408Agm40-49800:07:451976Aqtte - Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice00:07:4400:01:0800:17:2800:00:3400:09:44
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)