NIGHT RUN Liptovský Mikuláš
29/08/2020

     
     
Page 1 of 6 (299 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčas
(čistý čas)
por.kat.čistý časkateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubtempo
1397
Marián ZIMMERMANNMarián ZIMMERMANN
#397 M
00:15:5600:15:56
(00:15:56)
100:15:56M11985pro-body sport team3:11 min/km
2109
Matej HRNČIARMatej HRNČIAR
#109 M
00:16:4700:16:47
(00:16:47)
200:16:47M200:00:501989Liptovský Mikuláš3:21 min/km
3363
Samuel TRIZNASamuel TRIZNA
#363 M
00:16:5700:16:57
(00:16:57)
300:16:57M300:01:001993SK Žiarska Dolina3:23 min/km
4199
Jaroslav LAVRIKJaroslav LAVRIK
#199 M
00:17:2900:17:29
(00:17:29)
400:17:29M400:01:321984Tj Spišsky Štiavnik3:29 min/km
545
Slavomír DOBÁKSlavomír DOBÁK
#45 V I.
00:17:5400:17:54
(00:17:54)
100:17:54V I.11973Šk Copy Servis Lm3:34 min/km
6259
Ľuboslav PALGUTAĽuboslav PALGUTA
#259 V I.
00:18:0300:18:03
(00:18:03)
200:18:03V I.200:00:091978Šk Ski Ružomberok3:36 min/km
763
Jan FEDORKOJan FEDORKO
#63 M
00:18:0800:18:08
(00:18:08)
500:18:08M500:02:111982Humenné3:37 min/km
855
Samuel DVORŠTIAKSamuel DVORŠTIAK
#55 M
00:18:1100:18:11
(00:18:11)
600:18:11M600:02:141993Ružomberok v pohybe3:38 min/km
9131
Ján JANÍČEKJán JANÍČEK
#131 V I.
00:18:3300:18:33
(00:18:33)
300:18:33V I.300:00:391980TJ Družba Smrečany Žiar3:42 min/km
10441
Matúš SIPKOMatúš SIPKO
#441 M
00:18:5800:18:58
(00:18:58)
700:18:58M700:03:011998Šk Krivaň Liptovská Ondrašova3:47 min/km
11181
Filip KRAVČÁKFilip KRAVČÁK
#181 M
00:19:0100:19:01
(00:19:00)
800:19:00M800:03:042000Vyšné Hágy3:48 min/km
12353
Matúš TEREŠTÍKMatúš TEREŠTÍK
#353 M
00:19:0100:19:01
(00:18:28)
900:18:28M900:03:0419953:48 min/km
13376
Marek URBANOVIČMarek URBANOVIČ
#376 M
00:19:1000:19:10
(00:19:06)
1000:19:06M1000:03:1419813:50 min/km
14178
Jozef KRÁLJozef KRÁL
#178 V II.
00:19:2300:19:23
(00:19:23)
100:19:23V II.11969Biely Potok3:52 min/km
15318
Frantusek STANEKFrantusek STANEK
#318 V I.
00:19:2500:19:25
(00:19:23)
400:19:23V I.400:01:301976Pretekarys3:53 min/km
16139
Radoslav JURCORadoslav JURCO
#139 M
00:19:4200:19:42
(00:19:37)
1100:19:37M1100:03:4519873:56 min/km
1787
Filip GURČÍKFilip GURČÍK
#87 J
00:19:5700:19:57
(00:19:51)
100:19:51J12003Fk Safi Prešov3:59 min/km
18186
Michaela KUCHÁRIKOVÁMichaela KUCHÁRIKOVÁ
#186 Ž
00:19:5700:19:57
(00:19:56)
100:19:56Ž11992Šk Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová3:59 min/km
19463
Martin ŽIDEKMartin ŽIDEK
#463 M
00:20:1700:20:17
(00:20:13)
1200:20:13M1200:04:2020004:03 min/km
203
Michal AMBRUŽMichal AMBRUŽ
#3 M
00:20:3900:20:39
(00:20:37)
1300:20:37M1300:04:4219844:07 min/km
2110
Peter BALCOPeter BALCO
#10 M
00:20:4000:20:40
(00:20:31)
1400:20:31M1400:04:4319824:08 min/km
2218
Anton BLAŠKOAnton BLAŠKO
#18 V II.
00:20:4600:20:46
(00:20:41)
200:20:41V II.200:01:221965Jogging Klub Dubnica N/V4:09 min/km
23340
Milan ŠPANKOMilan ŠPANKO
#340 M
00:20:4600:20:46
(00:20:38)
1500:20:38M1500:04:492001Maturanti Egjt4:09 min/km
24271
František PITOŇÁKFrantišek PITOŇÁK
#271 V I.
00:20:4800:20:48
(00:20:48)
500:20:48V I.500:02:531973Curling Club Poprad4:09 min/km
25257
Robert PÁLRobert PÁL
#257 V II.
00:20:5500:20:55
(00:20:55)
300:20:55V II.300:01:321965Copy Servis Lipt.Mikuláš4:11 min/km
26166
Albin KOTIANAlbin KOTIAN
#166 V II.
00:20:5700:20:57
(00:20:54)
400:20:54V II.400:01:331969Bmsc4:11 min/km
27374
Jakub URBANJakub URBAN
#374 J
00:21:1000:21:10
(00:21:00)
200:21:00J200:01:132004Fs Váh4:14 min/km
28326
Pavol SUCHANOVSKÝPavol SUCHANOVSKÝ
#326 M
00:21:1800:21:18
(00:21:18)
1600:21:18M1600:05:211994Curling Club Poprad4:15 min/km
29425
Šimon KOSTOLNÝŠimon KOSTOLNÝ
#425 J
00:21:2200:21:22
(00:21:19)
300:21:19J300:01:252006Vk Rachmaninka4:16 min/km
30371
Annamária UHRÍNOVÁAnnamária UHRÍNOVÁ
#371 Ž
00:21:2300:21:23
(00:21:21)
200:21:21Ž200:01:2520004:16 min/km
31449
Hugo ULIČNÝHugo ULIČNÝ
#449 M
00:21:3200:21:32
(00:21:28)
1700:21:28M1700:05:351999Intersport L.Mikuláš4:18 min/km
32202
Miroslava LEHOCKÁMiroslava LEHOCKÁ
#202 Vky
00:21:3500:21:35
(00:21:33)
100:21:33Vky11975Veteruni Pb4:19 min/km
3327
Lujza BUCOVÁLujza BUCOVÁ
#27 Jky
00:21:3600:21:36
(00:21:34)
100:21:34Jky120024:19 min/km
34256
Rudolf PADORudolf PADO
#256 V II.
00:21:4300:21:43
(00:21:39)
500:21:39V II.500:02:191969Liptovský Mikuláš4:20 min/km
35309
Miroslav SLANÝMiroslav SLANÝ
#309 V I.
00:21:4600:21:46
(00:21:39)
600:21:39V I.600:03:5119724:21 min/km
36387
Anna VUAnna VU
#387 Ž
00:21:4600:21:46
(00:21:43)
300:21:43Ž300:01:481982Kolagendrink.Sk4:21 min/km
37369
Lukáš TURČIAKLukáš TURČIAK
#369 M
00:21:5100:21:51
(00:21:36)
1800:21:36M1800:05:5419874:22 min/km
38299
Adrian SENDECKYAdrian SENDECKY
#299 M
00:22:0900:22:09
(00:21:53)
1900:21:53M1900:06:121988Valhalla4:25 min/km
39126
Jakub JANČUŠKAJakub JANČUŠKA
#126 J
00:22:1100:22:11
(00:21:56)
400:21:56J400:02:132009Tj Družba Smrečany -Žiar4:26 min/km
4066
David FREISSLDavid FREISSL
#66 J
00:22:1500:22:15
(00:22:02)
500:22:02J500:02:1720084:27 min/km
4185
Ján GUOTHJán GUOTH
#85 V I.
00:22:1700:22:17
(00:22:13)
700:22:13V I.700:04:221971Dar&Dekor 4:27 min/km
426
Sára ANTOLOVÁSára ANTOLOVÁ
#6 Jky
00:22:1700:22:17
(00:22:16)
200:22:16Jky200:00:4020084:27 min/km
4350
Gabriela DUBSKÁGabriela DUBSKÁ
#50 Ž
00:22:1900:22:19
(00:22:17)
400:22:17Ž400:02:211990EXTREME OBSTACLE RUNNERS4:27 min/km
4432
Roman CIGANIKRoman CIGANIK
#32 M
00:22:2800:22:28
(00:22:20)
2000:22:20M2000:06:3119824:29 min/km
45394
Milan ZÁHRADNÍKMilan ZÁHRADNÍK
#394 V II.
00:22:3700:22:37
(00:22:32)
600:22:32V II.600:03:131967Bešeňová4:31 min/km
46174
Michal KRAJČUŠKAMichal KRAJČUŠKA
#174 M
00:22:4600:22:46
(00:22:36)
2100:22:36M2100:06:492001Maturanti Egjt4:33 min/km
47204
Patrik LEHOCKÝPatrik LEHOCKÝ
#204 V I.
00:22:4600:22:46
(00:22:44)
800:22:44V I.800:04:521975Veteruni Pb4:33 min/km
481
Robert ADLERRobert ADLER
#1 M
00:22:4700:22:47
(00:22:41)
2200:22:41M2200:06:5019814:33 min/km
49297
Andrea SEKANOVÁAndrea SEKANOVÁ
#297 Ž
00:22:5200:22:52
(00:22:41)
500:22:41Ž500:02:541985Kids Fun Academy O.Z.4:34 min/km
50323
Lenka STROMKOVÁLenka STROMKOVÁ
#323 Jky
00:22:5300:22:53
(00:22:39)
300:22:39Jky300:01:162008Družba-Smrečany Žiar4:34 min/km
Page 1 of 6 (299 items)