Kúpelný duatlon
18/09/2021
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubstatusbeh 1T1bicykelT2beh 2
120
Dávid BRŇÁKDávid BRŇÁK
#20 Žindj A
00:12:5300:12:531Žindj A12011T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2FlyFIN00:03:2600:00:2500:07:0100:00:2100:01:38
254
Nelly GRMANOVÁNelly GRMANOVÁ
#54 Žiyndj A
00:13:0200:13:021Žiyndj A12011CHGAZ - Chlpaté GazelyFIN00:03:4000:00:2800:06:5700:00:2100:01:35
2121
Eliška REŠETÁROVÁEliška REŠETÁROVÁ
#121 Žiyndj A
00:13:0200:13:021Žiyndj A12011AQTTE - Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske TepliceFIN00:03:3800:00:3000:06:5600:00:2100:01:35
4101
Boris MIHAĽOVBoris MIHAĽOV
#101 Žindj A
00:13:1000:13:102Žindj A200:00:172010TRIPK - Šk Triatlon PezinokFIN00:03:3900:00:2800:06:5500:00:2200:01:44
525
Tobias BURTTobias BURT
#25 Žindj A
00:13:2600:13:263Žindj A300:00:322010TRIPK - Šk Triatlon PezinokFIN00:03:4000:00:2800:07:1600:00:2300:01:36
630
Šimon CESNEKŠimon CESNEK
#30 Žindj A
00:13:2800:13:284Žindj A400:00:352010T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2FlyFIN00:03:3900:00:3000:07:0700:00:2800:01:43
766
Bruno HREHOVČÍKBruno HREHOVČÍK
#66 Žindj A
00:13:4500:13:455Žindj A500:00:512011MTGBA - MotigoFIN00:03:5000:00:3100:07:0900:00:2300:01:50
8122
Nina ROMANOVÁNina ROMANOVÁ
#122 Žiyndj A
00:13:5000:13:503Žiyndj A300:00:472011AQTTE - Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske TepliceFIN00:03:5000:00:3000:07:0800:00:2300:01:56
9145
Ivana VAJDOVÁIvana VAJDOVÁ
#145 Žiyndj A
00:14:2100:14:214Žiyndj A400:01:1820103NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team BratislavaFIN00:03:4000:00:3000:07:4000:00:2600:02:04
1050
Matej GEISBACHERMatej GEISBACHER
#50 Žindj A
00:14:2400:14:246Žindj A600:01:302011AQTTE - Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske TepliceFIN00:03:5400:00:3000:07:4300:00:2600:01:49
1128
Lucia BÚZEKOVÁLucia BÚZEKOVÁ
#28 Žiyndj A
00:14:2500:14:255Žiyndj A500:01:2220113NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team BratislavaFIN00:03:5600:00:2900:07:4400:00:2400:01:50
1296
Zuzana MAREČKOVÁZuzana MAREČKOVÁ
#96 Žiyndj A
00:14:3200:14:326Žiyndj A600:01:292011ŽABČA - Triatlonový klub Žabka ČadcaFIN00:03:5900:00:3500:07:3300:00:3400:01:48
1326
Laura BÚZEKOVÁLaura BÚZEKOVÁ
#26 Žiyndj A
00:14:5400:14:547Žiyndj A700:01:5120103NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team BratislavaFIN00:03:5500:00:3000:07:4400:00:4400:01:59
14124
Melina SANCHEZ STUCHLAMelina SANCHEZ STUCHLA
#124 Žiyndj A
00:14:5800:14:588Žiyndj A800:01:552010TATMT - T.A.T. MartinFIN00:03:5300:00:3400:08:0700:00:2600:01:55
1544
Filip FEJDIFilip FEJDI
#44 Žindj A
00:15:0200:15:027Žindj A700:02:0920113NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team BratislavaFIN00:04:2800:00:4100:07:2000:00:2700:02:04
16153
Zuzka PAVLIKOVÁZuzka PAVLIKOVÁ
#153 Žiyndj A
00:15:1900:15:199Žiyndj A900:02:162010FIN00:04:2400:00:3800:07:4400:00:2800:02:04
17164
Lucia TADLÁNKOVÁLucia TADLÁNKOVÁ
#164 Žiyndj A
00:15:1900:15:1910Žiyndj A1000:02:172011AQTTE - Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske TepliceFIN00:04:1000:00:3400:08:1500:00:2800:01:51
1846
Petra FLIMELOVÁPetra FLIMELOVÁ
#46 Žiyndj A
00:15:2900:15:2911Žiyndj A1100:02:2620113NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team BratislavaFIN00:04:2400:00:3600:07:4600:00:2800:02:13
197
Ema ANTALOVÁEma ANTALOVÁ
#7 Žiyndj A
00:15:3500:15:3512Žiyndj A1200:02:322011FIN00:03:4900:00:3200:08:3000:00:3800:02:04
2081
Emília KOPECKÁEmília KOPECKÁ
#81 Žiyndj A
00:15:4700:15:4713Žiyndj A1300:02:442010AQTTE - Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske TepliceFIN00:04:1700:00:3700:08:1400:00:3000:02:06
2152
Michael GRIGORIANMichael GRIGORIAN
#52 Žindj A
00:18:0600:18:068Žindj A800:05:132010TATMT - T.A.T. MartinFIN00:03:5300:00:4000:10:4500:00:3400:02:12
139
Ella TROCHANOVÁElla TROCHANOVÁ
#139 Žiyndj A
DNSDNSŽiyndj A2013TRSND - Trisport Nová Dubnica
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)