TOPFEST RUN
30.6.2018

     

Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubtempo
1347
Marek Kubík30:04M1Spartan Patriot Team3:54 min/km
2380
Martin Safko30:53M2Utekávaci Pieštany4:00 min/km
3391
Martin Sulovský31:28M3Pieštany4:05 min/km
4384
Michal Šebo31:44M4Nové Mesto nad Váhom4:07 min/km
5356
Patrik Lopušný32:00M53NT4:09 min/km
6393
Branislav Tupy32:22M6ŠBR Pieštany4:12 min/km
7318
Lukáš Felis32:36M7QBSW, a.s.4:14 min/km
8314
Branislav Dyačovski32:53M8Reebok run crew4:16 min/km
9385
Peter Šiška33:05M9Pieštany4:17 min/km
10386
Tomáš Slivanský33:24M10Utekávaci Pieštany4:20 min/km
11382
Marek Scheuer33:26M11Pieštany4:20 min/km
12328
Jakub Hodul33:28M12Družba Pieštany4:20 min/km
13349
Eduard Kučkovský33:54M13Pieštany4:24 min/km
14346
Tomáš Kubík34:54M14Spartan Patriot Team4:32 min/km
15392
Matúš Bartolomej Svatík35:15M15Spartan Race Training Group Považská Bystrica4:34 min/km
16374
Andrej Prekop35:18M16Trencín4:35 min/km
17343
Rastislav Krajčovic35:33M17SRTG Nové Mesto nad Váhom4:37 min/km
18317
Juraj Farkaš35:45M18Trnava4:38 min/km
19344
Marek Krieger35:56M19Pieštany4:40 min/km
20372
Martin Pollák36:03M20Báthory team Cachtice4:40 min/km
21303
Marian Adamkovic36:37M21Banovski behuni4:45 min/km
22331
Martin Janiga36:44M22NMnV4:46 min/km
23400
Pavol ŠIŠKA37:58M234:55 min/km
24378
Pavel Puchovsky39:31M24iRun Raca5:08 min/km
25342
Michal Kover40:06M25Trnava5:12 min/km
26362
Monika Michnová40:10Z1Považany5:12 min/km
27398
Roman ČÍŽ40:12M265:13 min/km
28357
Ladislav Lőrincz40:18M27Nitra5:14 min/km
29375
Tomáš Prívozník40:39M28TJ Rakovice5:16 min/km
30308
Natalia Bojnanska40:45Z2Nitra5:17 min/km
31315
Katarína Eriksson40:49Z3Nové Mesto nad Váhom5:18 min/km
32350
Róbert Kuka41:42M29Bratislava5:24 min/km
33348
Filip Kubík41:43M30AFK5:25 min/km
34324
Petra Galacova41:46Z4X Runners Partizánske5:25 min/km
35387
Dušan Sovič42:15M31iRun Pieštany5:29 min/km
36394
Boris Uherčik42:27M32Silgan5:30 min/km
37338
Michal Klučiar42:46M33Bratislava5:33 min/km
38345
Viola Kubalošová43:27Z5Nové Mesto nad Váhom5:38 min/km
39302
Stanka ADAMČÍKOVÁ44:03Z6X runners5:43 min/km
40341
Peter Kotlár44:35M34SRTG NMnV5:47 min/km
41310
Patrik Čelko44:50M35Nové Mesto nad Váhom5:49 min/km
42351
Stefan Kuzma44:50M36Space Jam5:49 min/km
43359
Jana Materná45:12Z7GANRUN Gánovce5:52 min/km
44365
Milan Nemeth45:17M37SRTG Považská Bystrica5:52 min/km
45370
Eva PIVNICKA46:09Z8Trencín5:59 min/km
46304
Miroslav Babic46:12M38Nové Mesto nad Váhom6:00 min/km
47388
Alexander Štefečka46:12M39Snowca6:00 min/km
48358
Veronika Luptáková46:23Z9Reebok run crew6:01 min/km
49363
Petra Mojziskova46:30Z10Banovski behuni6:02 min/km
50368
MArtin Orszagh47:12M40Nová Dubnica6:07 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)