PomléRun 8 online
01/05/2021
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočaspohlaviepor. M/Žnázov tímudruhá kat.por. druhá kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubtempoGPS link1
1181
Juraj NAGYJuraj NAGY
#181 M
00:39:08M13klub ŠamorínŠamorínčania119773klub Šamorín 3:54 min/km
2168
Michal KRAUSMichal KRAUS
#168 M
00:39:40M200:00:321984Xbs Swimming3:58 min/km
327
Vladimír LIČKOVladimír LIČKO
#27 M
00:40:04M300:00:561988Vúb Banka Runners4:00 min/km
440
Tomáš WILLWÉBERTomáš WILLWÉBER
#40 M
00:41:01M400:01:531989Bratislava Marathon Team4:06 min/km
5115
Zuzana MICHALIČKOVÁZuzana MICHALIČKOVÁ
#115 F
00:41:02F1XBS® CLUB2002Ao Žilina4:06 min/km
639
Magdaléna WILLWÉBEROVÁMagdaléna WILLWÉBEROVÁ
#39 F
00:41:10F200:00:081989SHEruns4:07 min/km
7122
Ľuboš HALGAŠĽuboš HALGAŠ
#122 M
00:42:38M500:03:301968BEŽME BEŽNE4:15 min/km
832
Martin PILEKMartin PILEK
#32 M
00:43:01M600:03:531980IBM4:18 min/km
9182
Tomáš SZLOBODATomáš SZLOBODA
#182 M
00:43:51M73klub Šamorín00:04:4319773klub Šamorín 4:23 min/km
1055
Lukáš JÁCHIMLukáš JÁCHIM
#55 M
00:44:13M8Šamorínčania200:05:051989Šk Hamuliakovo4:25 min/km
11173
Jana PODHRADAYJana PODHRADAY
#173 F
00:44:46F3Šamorínčania100:03:441991Dunajská Lužná4:28 min/km
12113
Katarina POBJECKAKatarina POBJECKA
#113 F
00:45:15F400:04:131984Bratislava - Ružinov4:31 min/km
13144
Andrea BIZIKOVAAndrea BIZIKOVA
#144 F
00:45:30F500:04:281988Miloslavov4:33 min/km
14126
Nikolas MÁRKUSNikolas MÁRKUS
#126 M
00:45:46M9Šamorínčania300:06:3819954:34 min/km
15123
Róbert ŽÁČEKRóbert ŽÁČEK
#123 M
00:45:58M1000:06:501983RoFI 13164:35 min/km
16130
Jaroslav REFFEKJaroslav REFFEK
#130 M
00:46:28M1100:07:201979Dunajská Lužná4:38 min/km
17117
Zsolt ILLÉSZsolt ILLÉS
#117 M
00:46:44M1200:07:361977Nagymegyeri Futóklub4:40 min/km
1886
Rudolf PADORudolf PADO
#86 M
00:46:50M1300:07:421969Liptovský Mikuláš4:41 min/km
19107
Aleš CZUCZAleš CZUCZ
#107 M
00:46:58M14Tri2FlyŠamorínčania400:07:5020054:41 min/km
19166
Marián JONÁŠMarián JONÁŠ
#166 M
00:46:58M1400:07:5019784:41 min/km
21155
Katarína MIKULOVÁKatarína MIKULOVÁ
#155 F
00:47:19F600:06:171973Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín4:43 min/km
22114
Lukas MAZANLukas MAZAN
#114 M
00:47:21M1600:08:132000Bratislava - Ružinov4:44 min/km
2378
Martina MILČÁKOVÁMartina MILČÁKOVÁ
#78 F
00:48:26F700:07:2419844:50 min/km
2482
Dominik BORISDominik BORIS
#82 M
00:48:34M17Bedmintonový klub ŠamorínŠamorínčania500:09:261999Bedmintonový Klub Šamorín4:51 min/km
25151
Ladislav KRAJČOVIČLadislav KRAJČOVIČ
#151 M
00:48:39M18Šamorínčania600:09:3119734:51 min/km
26154
Peter DUPAČPeter DUPAČ
#154 M
00:48:50M19Šamorínčania700:09:4219754:53 min/km
26161
Ladislav ŠVECLadislav ŠVEC
#161 M
00:48:50M19Šamorínčania800:09:421981Šamorín4:53 min/km
28102
Silvia JURCOVASilvia JURCOVA
#102 F
00:48:54F8Šamorínčania200:07:521981Kajak Canoe Klub4:53 min/km
2966
Balázs KLEMPABalázs KLEMPA
#66 M
00:48:55M2100:09:4719903nt4:53 min/km
30142
Tomáš GRZNÁRTomáš GRZNÁR
#142 M
00:49:05M2200:09:572007Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín4:54 min/km
31152
Miroslav ŠIMUNMiroslav ŠIMUN
#152 M
00:49:08M2300:10:001977Banská Bystrica4:54 min/km
32141
Miroslav BABICMiroslav BABIC
#141 M
00:49:14M2400:10:0619804:55 min/km
33138
Jozef CEROVSKYJozef CEROVSKY
#138 M
00:49:37M2500:10:2919794:57 min/km
3441
Juraj BROSZJuraj BROSZ
#41 M
00:49:56M2600:10:4819784:59 min/km
35120
Gergely HERDICSGergely HERDICS
#120 M
00:50:00M2700:10:521990Nagymegyeri Futóklub5:00 min/km
3621
Tímea CSAJKATímea CSAJKA
#21 F
00:50:20F9Šamorínčania300:09:1819875:01 min/km
3785
Matej FILČÁKMatej FILČÁK
#85 M
00:50:48M2800:11:4019791. Atletický klub Humenné5:04 min/km
3813
Tatiana CHURATatiana CHURA
#13 F
00:51:02F1000:10:001976Re/Max/Runshop5:06 min/km
39124
Radoslav LUŠTÍKRadoslav LUŠTÍK
#124 M
00:51:05M29Bedmintonový klub ŠamorínŠamorínčania900:11:5719765:06 min/km
4020
Marek MATEJCIKMarek MATEJCIK
#20 M
00:51:17M3000:12:091991Ajax Tajov5:07 min/km
4136
Gabriela DIMIĆ FARAGÓGabriela DIMIĆ FARAGÓ
#36 F
00:51:39F11Šamorínčania400:10:371984Tri2Fly5:09 min/km
4260
Michal ENDERLAMichal ENDERLA
#60 M
00:51:43M3100:12:3519875:10 min/km
4319
Filip NASADAFilip NASADA
#19 M
00:51:59M3200:12:5119895:11 min/km
4445
Martin SETNICKÝMartin SETNICKÝ
#45 M
00:52:38M3300:13:301992M&M Team5:15 min/km
4587
Tomáš ŽEMBERYTomáš ŽEMBERY
#87 M
00:52:42M3400:13:3419855:16 min/km
4628
Roland BIELČIKRoland BIELČIK
#28 M
00:53:49M35Bedmintonový klub ŠamorínŠamorínčania1000:14:411971Bedmintonový Klub Šamorín5:22 min/km
4781
Róbert ZÁMEČNÍKRóbert ZÁMEČNÍK
#81 M
00:54:04M3600:14:5619755:24 min/km
48139
Miroslav SABOMiroslav SABO
#139 M
00:54:58M3700:15:501967Sillmarion5:29 min/km
49169
Jozef ZSIGÓJozef ZSIGÓ
#169 M
00:55:11M3800:16:031977Hasiči Zlaté Klasy5:31 min/km
5042
Andrea BECKERAndrea BECKER
#42 F
00:55:33F1200:14:3119755:33 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)