Piešťanský akvatlon 2019
29/08/2019
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.druhá kat.pohlavieklubkrajinaplávaniebeh
122
Richard FOTULRichard FOTUL
#22 muži Žindj A
00:04:1100:04:111Žindj A1mužiTRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK00:02:1500:01:55
2115
Michaela PORVAZNÍKOVÁMichaela PORVAZNÍKOVÁ
#115 ženy Žiyndj A
00:04:1800:04:181Žiyndj A1ženyMPK DKSVK00:02:2200:01:56
336
Linda URBANOVÁLinda URBANOVÁ
#36 ženy Žiyndj A
00:04:1900:04:192Žiyndj A200:00:00ženyMestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK00:02:1600:02:02
424
Filip JANČEKFilip JANČEK
#24 muži Žindj A
00:04:2100:04:212Žindj A200:00:09mužiTRIKLUB PopradSVK00:02:1900:02:01
528
Alexander KOSTOLANIAlexander KOSTOLANI
#28 muži Žindj A
00:04:3300:04:333Žindj A300:00:22mužiŠportový triatlonový klub PezinokSVK00:02:3300:01:59
618
Nela BALUCHOVÁNela BALUCHOVÁ
#18 ženy Žiyndj A
00:04:3300:04:333Žiyndj A300:00:14ženyŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová VesSVK00:02:1700:02:15
721
Laura CÍCEROVÁLaura CÍCEROVÁ
#21 ženy Žiyndj A
00:04:3400:04:344Žiyndj A400:00:15ženyŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:02:2100:02:12
831
Richard MIKUŠKARichard MIKUŠKA
#31 muži Žindj A
00:04:3700:04:374Žindj A400:00:25mužiŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:02:3100:02:05
927
Ema KOLENIKOVAEma KOLENIKOVA
#27 ženy Žiyndj A
00:04:3700:04:375Žiyndj A500:00:18ženyŠportový triatlonový klub PezinokSVK00:02:2600:02:10
1030
Maxim MIHAĽOVMaxim MIHAĽOV
#30 muži Žindj A
00:04:4200:04:425Žindj A500:00:31mužiŠportový triatlonový klub PezinokSVK00:02:3300:02:09
1135
Lucia Sofia STEINEMANNOVÁLucia Sofia STEINEMANNOVÁ
#35 ženy Žiyndj A
00:04:4600:04:466Žiyndj A600:00:27ženyŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:02:3100:02:15
1234
Ján SLÁVIKJán SLÁVIK
#34 muži Žindj A
00:04:5500:04:556Žindj A600:00:44mužiPrestigio Realiz team BratislavaSVK00:02:4300:02:11
1323
Júlia IVANOVÁJúlia IVANOVÁ
#23 ženy Žiyndj A
00:04:5600:04:567Žiyndj A700:00:37ženyTRIKLUB PopradSVK00:02:3100:02:25
1433
Žofia ROHAĹOVAŽofia ROHAĹOVA
#33 ženy Žiyndj A
00:05:0500:05:058Žiyndj A800:00:46ženy- nezistený -SVK00:02:4600:02:18
15129
Lujza BÁLINTOVÁLujza BÁLINTOVÁ
#129 ženy Žiyndj A
00:05:0900:05:099Žiyndj A900:00:50ženyTriaxSVK00:02:4200:02:26
1620
Alexandra BÍLKOVÁAlexandra BÍLKOVÁ
#20 ženy Žiyndj A
00:05:1400:05:1410Žiyndj A1000:00:55ženyT.A.T. MartinSVK00:02:5400:02:20
17120
Adam PEŠKOAdam PEŠKO
#120 muži Žindj A
00:05:2800:05:287Žindj A700:01:17mužiTK KošiceSVK00:03:0500:02:22
1819
Žofia BARTOVÁŽofia BARTOVÁ
#19 ženy Žiyndj A
00:05:4900:05:4911Žiyndj A1100:01:30ženyPrestigio Realiz team BratislavaSVK00:03:0700:02:41
1925
Nina JESENSKÁNina JESENSKÁ
#25 ženy Žiyndj A
00:06:3100:06:3112Žiyndj A1200:02:12ženyT.A.T. MartinSVK00:03:1400:03:17
125
Michaela MOSNÁMichaela MOSNÁ
#125 ženy Žiyndj A
DQDQŽiyndj A00:00:03ženySVK00:02:2100:02:00
26
Dominika KÁCLOVÁDominika KÁCLOVÁ
#26 ženy Žiyndj A
DNSDNSŽiyndj Aženy- nezistený -SVK
29
Martin MARUNIAKMartin MARUNIAK
#29 muži Žindj A
DNSDNSŽindj AmužiMestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK
32
Lukáš MNÍCHLukáš MNÍCH
#32 muži Žindj A
DNSDNSŽindj AmužiŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová VesSVK
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)