BEH NÁDEJE SEREĎ
19/09/2015
Page 1 of 5 (226 items)
por.číslomenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.ročníkklubtempo
96Norbert AdamcaNorbert Adamca
#6 M
00:22:15.700:22:15.79M91978ADA WASTE s.r.o.4:02 min/km
19277Michal AdamcaMichal Adamca
#277 M
00:23:56.200:23:56.218M181982ADA WASTE s.r.o.4:21 min/km
23276Andrea HátasováAndrea Hátasová
#276 Z40
00:24:07.300:24:07.33Z4031971Autoškola Profesionál Sered4:23 min/km
208Peter HorcicákPeter Horcicák
#208 M
RunningRunningM1989Badminton Malinovo
83186Erik MachácErik Machác
#186 M
00:30:52.100:30:52.152M521979Bajkorun5:36 min/km
84187Jana VaškováJana Vašková
#187 Z40
00:30:52.800:30:52.87Z4071980Bajkorun5:36 min/km
72344Barbora ChovancováBarbora Chovancová
#344 Z
00:30:15.800:30:15.814Z141990Bardejov5:30 min/km
139155Erika KloknerováErika Kloknerová
#155 Z40
00:34:44.900:34:44.919Z40191979Boge Run Team6:19 min/km
108Barbora BystríkováBarbora Bystríková
#108 Z
DNFDNFZ1990Bowling centrum
101Matej Sajfa CifraMatej Sajfa Cifra
#1 M
00:22:17.100:22:17.110M101979Bratislava4:03 min/km
33327Alexandra BarošováAlexandra Barošová
#327 Z
00:26:47.700:26:47.73Z31988Bratislava4:52 min/km
34303Matej HábovcíkMatej Hábovcík
#303 M
00:26:56.700:26:56.726M261984Bratislava4:53 min/km
56329Tomáš HantabálTomáš Hantabál
#329 M
00:28:42.000:28:42.039M391988Bratislava5:13 min/km
63328Zuzana HantabálZuzana Hantabál
#328 Z
00:29:29.900:29:29.911Z111986Bratislava5:21 min/km
74174Andrea KmetkováAndrea Kmetková
#174 Z
00:30:24.000:30:24.016Z161984Bratislava5:31 min/km
107136Iveta ManikovaIveta Manikova
#136 Z
00:32:57.700:32:57.724Z241986Bratislava5:59 min/km
149176Renáta KmetkováRenáta Kmetková
#176 Z
00:35:37.500:35:37.543Z431987Bratislava6:28 min/km
166337Tibor FuleTibor Fule
#337 M40
00:37:49.900:37:49.916M40161969Bratislava6:52 min/km
13366Šimon ŽilleŠimon Žille
#66 M
00:34:06.900:34:06.967M672005Brestovany6:12 min/km
1656Matej LackovicMatej Lackovic
#56 M
00:23:47.900:23:47.915M151983Bucany4:19 min/km
762Peter NagyPeter Nagy
#62 M
00:21:54.600:21:54.67M71983Cierny Brod3:59 min/km
61Alexandra PlancíkováAlexandra Plancíková
#61 Z
Not startedNot startedZ1991Cierny Brod
76227Roli NagyRoli Nagy
#227 M
00:30:33.900:30:33.947M471983Deltastone5:33 min/km
101146Luboslava DekanováLuboslava Dekanová
#146 Z
00:32:23.500:32:23.522Z221981Dolná Krupá5:53 min/km
2332Adam EliášAdam Eliáš
#332 M
00:20:55.600:20:55.62M21997Dolná Streda3:48 min/km
137152Peter DubovanskýPeter Dubovanský
#152 M
00:34:31.600:34:31.669M691987Dolná Streda6:16 min/km
44128Peter SlobodaPeter Sloboda
#128 M40
00:27:44.100:27:44.13M4031973Dolné Dubové5:02 min/km
36167Ondrej SatinaOndrej Satina
#167 M
00:27:11.100:27:11.128M281990EKO hliadka Sered4:56 min/km
226Fero DoraFero Dora
#226 M
Not startedNot startedM1983F.N.F
184130Laco GašparovicLaco Gašparovic
#130 M
00:51:18.200:51:18.282M821982G&G9:19 min/km
31251Peter MészárosPeter Mészáros
#251 M40
00:26:15.700:26:15.71M4011971Galanta4:46 min/km
4346Martin CervenMartin Cerven
#46 M
00:27:40.100:27:40.133M331983Galanta5:01 min/km
123138Silvia PrelovskáSilvia Prelovská
#138 Z40
00:33:33.900:33:33.916Z40161980Galanta6:06 min/km
12848Milan UhricMilan Uhric
#48 M
00:33:54.000:33:54.066M661984Galanta6:09 min/km
15147Luu GálováLuu Gálová
#47 Z
00:35:44.900:35:44.944Z441986Galanta6:29 min/km
154247Fanny MészárosováFanny Mészárosová
#247 Z
00:36:05.900:36:05.945Z451996Galanta6:33 min/km
297Jana KnažikováJana Knažiková
#297 Z40
DNSDNSZ401972Galanta
232Sandra BittováSandra Bittová
#232 Z
Not startedNot startedZ1989Galanta
225Aneta RóžováAneta Róžová
#225 Z
Not startedNot startedZ1983Galanta
54266Beáta HrvolováBeáta Hrvolová
#266 Z
00:28:39.900:28:39.97Z71983Galanta behá5:12 min/km
156118Dušan OlahDušan Olah
#118 M
00:36:53.000:36:53.073M731984Gentlemen's Club6:42 min/km
157119Marek GalgociMarek Galgoci
#119 M
00:36:54.000:36:54.074M741984Gentlemen's Club6:42 min/km
158121Ivan KochanIvan Kochan
#121 M
00:36:55.000:36:55.075M751983Gentlemen's Club6:42 min/km
159120Andrej VavroAndrej Vavro
#120 M
00:36:55.100:36:55.176M761985Gentlemen's Club6:42 min/km
45262Dušan ChovanecDušan Chovanec
#262 M
00:27:47.700:27:47.734M341982GIRYA CROSS GYM SERED5:03 min/km
48263Jaroslav PlaštiakJaroslav Plaštiak
#263 M
00:28:02.900:28:02.936M361978GIRYA CROSS GYM SERED5:05 min/km
69260Roland BartakovicsRoland Bartakovics
#260 M40
00:30:11.700:30:11.76M4061973GIRYA CROSS GYM SERED5:29 min/km
70319Monika BosákováMonika Bosáková
#319 Z
00:30:11.900:30:11.913Z131990GIRYA CROSS GYM SERED5:29 min/km
71Adam OkolicányAdam Okolicány
#71 M
Not startedNot startedM2001HK Trnava
120279Jozef PúchlyJozef Púchly
#279 M
00:33:25.900:33:25.964M641978Hlohovec6:04 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (226 items)