CASSOVIA TRIATLON 2021
10/07/2021
Page 1 of 2 (85 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubplávanieT1bicykelT2beh
1313
Peter ROJTÁŠPeter ROJTÁŠ
#313 AGm20-29
00:24:5900:24:591AGm20-2912002TTKKE - Triatlonový Klub Košice00:03:3500:00:1400:13:3400:00:2400:07:10
2323
Tomáš TOLKUNOVTomáš TOLKUNOV
#323 AGm20-29
00:25:3000:25:302AGm20-29200:00:301998TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava00:03:4200:00:1500:14:1900:00:2000:06:52
3336
Pavol BREJČÁKPavol BREJČÁK
#336 Juniori
00:25:3500:25:351Juniori12003TRNBB - Trian Šk Umb Banská Bystrica00:04:1300:00:1400:13:4400:00:2000:07:01
4307
Filip LIZÁKFilip LIZÁK
#307 Dorastenci
00:25:5900:25:591Dorastenci12004MPKDK - Mestský Plavecký Klub Dolný Kubín00:03:5900:00:1600:14:0500:00:1900:07:18
5319
Matúš KOZLOVSKÝMatúš KOZLOVSKÝ
#319 AGm20-29
00:26:1000:26:103AGm20-29300:01:101998STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia00:04:1000:00:1300:13:5600:00:2000:07:30
6309
Gabriel SUCHÝGabriel SUCHÝ
#309 Dorastenci
00:26:1000:26:102Dorastenci200:00:112004ŠKALV - Šk Atóm Levice00:04:1200:00:1600:13:5400:00:1600:07:30
7318
Richard HAMRÁKRichard HAMRÁK
#318 AGm20-29
00:26:1200:26:124AGm20-29400:01:131997TTKKE - Triatlonový Klub Košice00:04:0200:00:1300:14:0600:00:1700:07:33
8322
Marek SMETANAMarek SMETANA
#322 AGm20-29
00:26:2100:26:215AGm20-29500:01:2119973NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:03:4500:00:1600:14:2300:00:1600:07:38
9320
Matej MACHÁČEKMatej MACHÁČEK
#320 AGm20-29
00:26:2200:26:226AGm20-29600:01:222001TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava00:04:1800:00:1300:13:4800:00:1800:07:43
10326
Tomáš MATÚŠEKTomáš MATÚŠEK
#326 AGm30-34
00:27:0200:27:021AGm30-3411987CNSBA - CNS Academy00:03:5100:00:1600:14:1800:00:2400:08:12
11325
Tomas KREMPASKYTomas KREMPASKY
#325 AGm30-34
00:27:3300:27:332AGm30-34200:00:30198900:03:3100:00:3000:18:5700:08:35
12213
Ema PODHORNÁEma PODHORNÁ
#213 AGž20-29
00:27:5000:27:501AGž20-2912002TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava00:04:1100:00:1500:15:0600:00:2000:07:55
13327
Lukáš ZÁMEČNÍKLukáš ZÁMEČNÍK
#327 AGm30-34
00:27:5200:27:523AGm30-34300:00:4919913NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:04:2200:00:1400:15:0700:00:2200:07:45
14303
Šimon DUBRAVÍKŠimon DUBRAVÍK
#303 Dorastenci
00:28:0100:28:013Dorastenci300:02:012004STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia00:03:3100:00:3000:22:2000:05:40
15162
Ladislav BALUCHLadislav BALUCH
#162 AGm45-49
00:28:2900:28:291AGm45-4911974TDKRO - Tdmk Krompachy00:04:2600:00:2000:15:4500:00:2000:07:36
16330
Martin BRNAMartin BRNA
#330 AGm35-39
00:28:3100:28:311AGm35-3911983BSWPN - Black Swans Triclub Piešťany00:04:1700:00:2900:15:2800:00:1500:08:00
17310
Dávid SZCZUREKDávid SZCZUREK
#310 Dorastenci
00:28:3400:28:344Dorastenci400:02:342004PROKE - Pro-Body Sport Team00:03:3100:00:3000:20:5400:07:40
18304
Branislav FOTULBranislav FOTUL
#304 Dorastenci
00:28:3500:28:355Dorastenci500:02:352005TTKKE - Triatlonový Klub Košice00:04:1800:00:2100:15:4100:00:2000:07:53
19332
Marek MIČEKMarek MIČEK
#332 AGm35-39
00:28:3900:28:392AGm35-39200:00:071985STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia00:03:5800:00:2100:15:2200:00:2600:08:30
20302
Aleš CZUCZAleš CZUCZ
#302 Dorastenci
00:28:4600:28:466Dorastenci600:02:462005T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly00:04:4400:00:1600:14:4200:00:2400:08:38
21163
Ján DOBIASJán DOBIAS
#163 AGm45-49
00:28:4700:28:472AGm45-49200:00:18197400:04:0200:00:2000:15:2500:00:2500:08:34
22328
Štefan BACHRATÝŠtefan BACHRATÝ
#328 AGm35-39
00:28:4800:28:483AGm35-39300:00:161986TTTPP - Tri Tatry Triathlon Team00:05:1000:00:2600:15:3000:00:1400:07:27
23201
Ema BORŠČOVÁEma BORŠČOVÁ
#201 Dorastenky
00:28:5100:28:511Dorastenky12005ŠKBAN - Športový Klub Banské00:04:2700:00:2400:15:4800:00:1400:07:57
24305
Martin JANČEKMartin JANČEK
#305 Dorastenci
00:29:0000:29:007Dorastenci700:03:002004TTTPP - Tri Tatry Triathlon Team00:04:1800:00:3100:15:2600:00:1300:08:30
25164
Slavomír JÁNOŠSlavomír JÁNOŠ
#164 AGm45-49
00:29:0200:29:023AGm45-49300:00:331972ŠKALV - Šk Atóm Levice00:05:3500:00:1700:15:2300:00:2100:07:25
26207
Kristína SVRČKOVÁKristína SVRČKOVÁ
#207 Dorastenky
00:29:0800:29:082Dorastenky200:00:17200400:04:1200:00:2800:15:5100:00:2300:08:11
27180
Ján ROZIAKJán ROZIAK
#180 AGm40-44
00:29:3500:29:351AGm40-44119813NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:05:4100:00:1700:15:1600:00:1900:08:00
28311
Aleš BALAMUCKÝAleš BALAMUCKÝ
#311 Juniori
00:29:3600:29:362Juniori200:04:002002Nerzi - Kpš Nereus Žilina00:04:2500:00:2100:15:3300:00:2700:08:48
29331
Peter LUKÁČPeter LUKÁČ
#331 AGm35-39
00:29:3600:29:364AGm35-39400:01:05198200:05:2700:00:2600:15:1300:00:2500:08:03
30205
Loriana POPOVIČOVÁLoriana POPOVIČOVÁ
#205 Dorastenky
00:29:4000:29:403Dorastenky300:00:492005TTKKE - Triatlonový Klub Košice00:04:1300:00:1900:16:1300:00:1900:08:34
31208
Alexandra VITKOVÁAlexandra VITKOVÁ
#208 Dorastenky
00:29:4100:29:414Dorastenky400:00:492004TMOOD - Triathlon Mood00:04:3100:00:1700:29:41
32337
Matej HALVOŇMatej HALVOŇ
#337 AGm35-39
00:29:5400:29:545AGm35-39500:01:231983REABA - Realiz Sport Team00:05:0200:00:3000:15:3400:00:1600:08:30
33338
Matej VIŠNAIMatej VIŠNAI
#338 AGm30-34
00:29:5900:29:594AGm30-34400:02:561988Pro Body Sport Team00:04:5500:00:2400:15:3000:00:2600:08:42
34204
Agáta PITOŇÁKOVÁAgáta PITOŇÁKOVÁ
#204 Dorastenky
00:30:0100:30:015Dorastenky500:01:092005TTTPP - Tri Tatry Triathlon Team00:04:1800:00:1700:16:0500:00:1900:09:01
35168
Ján MIČÍKJán MIČÍK
#168 AGm50-54
00:30:0100:30:011AGm50-5411968MPKDK - Mestský Plavecký Klub Dolný Kubín00:05:0100:00:1800:15:5700:00:2300:08:20
36312
Michal HÁJNIKMichal HÁJNIK
#312 Juniori
00:30:0500:30:053Juniori300:04:302003TTKKE - Triatlonový Klub Košice00:04:1100:00:2100:15:4800:00:3000:09:14
37130
Áron Richard ÁRON RICHARDÁron Richard ÁRON RICHARD
#130 Dorastenci
00:30:0900:30:098Dorastenci800:04:09200600:03:5900:00:2400:16:2700:00:1900:08:58
38165
Roman CIBULARoman CIBULA
#165 AGm50-54
00:30:0900:30:092AGm50-54200:00:081971TKTDŽ - Tk Triatlon Dvory Nad Žitavou00:05:2100:00:2800:15:2500:00:1600:08:38
39170
Stefan BEKEStefan BEKE
#170 AGm55-59
00:30:2300:30:231AGm55-5911966REABA - Realiz Sport Team00:04:4100:00:1900:15:3300:00:2100:09:28
40166
Peter JURAŠKOPeter JURAŠKO
#166 AGm50-54
00:30:4900:30:493AGm50-54300:00:471968PROKE - Pro-Body Sport Team00:04:4400:00:1700:15:3300:00:2600:09:48
41314
Simon BRUNOVSKÝSimon BRUNOVSKÝ
#314 AGm20-29
00:31:0100:31:017AGm20-29700:06:011993STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia00:04:2000:00:1600:15:1300:00:3200:10:39
42324
Stanislav DŽADOStanislav DŽADO
#324 AGm30-34
00:31:0300:31:035AGm30-34500:04:011989PROKE - Pro-Body Sport Team00:05:1300:00:3900:15:1800:00:3100:09:21
43209
Natália Mária GAJDOŠOVÁNatália Mária GAJDOŠOVÁ
#209 Juniorky
00:31:4300:31:431Juniorky12003TTKKE - Triatlonový Klub Košice00:04:0400:00:1700:16:2000:00:1800:10:42
44160
Albert BALOGAlbert BALOG
#160 AGm50-54
00:31:4400:31:444AGm50-54400:01:431969TTKKE - Triatlonový Klub Košice00:04:4500:00:2800:16:4100:00:3000:09:19
45173
František BERNÁTHFrantišek BERNÁTH
#173 AGm60+
00:31:5200:31:521AGm60+11959TKTDŽ - Tk Triatlon Dvory Nad Žitavou00:06:2400:00:2900:16:0400:00:1400:08:39
46174
Michal BURSIKMichal BURSIK
#174 AGm60+
00:32:1900:32:192AGm60+200:00:26196000:05:4600:00:2900:15:3400:00:1700:10:11
47333
Andrej REŠETÁRAndrej REŠETÁR
#333 AGm35-39
00:32:4300:32:436AGm35-39600:04:111985AQTTE - Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice00:06:1800:00:4800:16:5000:00:1700:08:27
48161
Martin VAJDAMartin VAJDA
#161 AGm40-44
00:33:1000:33:102AGm40-44200:03:3519803NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:06:1800:00:2400:16:2300:00:2900:09:35
49175
Petr MEJZLÍKPetr MEJZLÍK
#175 AGm60+
00:33:1500:33:153AGm60+300:01:221959TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky00:05:4600:00:2200:15:4300:00:3400:10:48
50215
Magdaléna BOCANOVÁMagdaléna BOCANOVÁ
#215 AGž30-39
00:33:5700:33:571AGž30-3911984TDKRO - Tdmk Krompachy00:05:4600:00:3600:17:2500:00:3500:09:33
Page 1 of 2 (85 items)