Hornoturčiansky akvatlon
17/07/2021
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubplávaniebeh
1129
Matej GRMANMatej GRMAN
#129 M
00:31:5800:31:581M12000AQALV - Šk Aquasport Levice00:13:3900:18:19
2140
Martin SKALNIKMartin SKALNIK
#140 V2
00:33:1000:33:101V211966RFFBA - Run For Fun - Triathlon00:14:0400:19:06
3141
Dávid SZCZUREKDávid SZCZUREK
#141 D
00:33:2400:33:241D12004PROKE - Pro-Body Sport Team00:14:4600:18:38
4124
Kristína SVRČKOVÁKristína SVRČKOVÁ
#124 Dy
00:33:3200:33:321Dy1200400:13:4900:19:42
5128
Branislav FOTULBranislav FOTUL
#128 D
00:33:5800:33:582D200:00:332005TTKKE - Triatlonový Klub Košice00:14:4500:19:12
6126
Aleš BALAMUCKÝAleš BALAMUCKÝ
#126 J
00:34:1200:34:121J12002NERZI - Kpš Nereus Žilina00:14:4400:19:28
7127
Ladislav BALUCHLadislav BALUCH
#127 V1
00:34:5000:34:501V111974TDKRO - Tdmk Krompachy00:15:5100:18:59
8162
Michal MICHALICAMichal MICHALICA
#162 D
00:34:5100:34:513D300:01:262006MPKDK - Mestský Plavecký Klub Dolný Kubín00:15:5000:19:00
9138
Radoslav NEMČOKRadoslav NEMČOK
#138 V1
00:36:0200:36:022V1200:01:111979KMTBŠ - Klub Moderného Trojboja Banská Štiavnica00:13:5000:22:11
10130
Martin JANČEKMartin JANČEK
#130 D
00:36:0600:36:064D400:02:422004TTTPP - Tri Tatry Triathlon Team00:15:0200:21:04
11134
Samuel LACOSamuel LACO
#134 J
00:36:5200:36:522J200:02:402003TATMT - T.A.T. Martin00:15:5600:20:56
12123
Agáta PITOŇÁKOVÁAgáta PITOŇÁKOVÁ
#123 Dy
00:37:4500:37:452Dy200:04:132005TTTPP - Tri Tatry Triathlon Team00:15:3100:22:14
13133
Krištof KONEČNÝKrištof KONEČNÝ
#133 M
00:40:2300:40:232M200:08:242001TATMT - T.A.T. Martin00:15:4600:24:36
14160
Soňa TARČAKOVÁSoňa TARČAKOVÁ
#160 Dy
00:41:1400:41:143Dy300:07:422006MPKDK - Mestský Plavecký Klub Dolný Kubín00:16:5000:24:24
15132
Damián KONEČNÝDamián KONEČNÝ
#132 M
00:41:5500:41:553M300:09:572001TATMT - T.A.T. Martin00:14:2200:27:33
16125
Dana VACHOVÁDana VACHOVÁ
#125 Vy1
00:43:1100:43:111Vy111972FX3BA - Fenix3Club00:19:1100:24:00
17142
Branislav ŠTEUČEKBranislav ŠTEUČEK
#142 V2
00:43:3200:43:322V2200:10:211968AQTTE - Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice00:16:4600:26:45
18181
Emma SIEKELOVÁEmma SIEKELOVÁ
#181 Dy
00:43:3200:43:324Dy400:09:592004AQTTE - Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice00:16:4400:26:47
19137
Peter MURÁNSKYPeter MURÁNSKY
#137 V1
00:44:3100:44:313V1300:09:411976IGSNV - Šk Iglovia Spišská Nová Ves00:17:2800:27:03
20139
Martin PUTALAMartin PUTALA
#139 V2
00:45:1200:45:123V2300:12:011965REABA - Realiz Sport Team00:21:3300:23:39
21131
Daniel KONEČNÝDaniel KONEČNÝ
#131 V2
00:45:3400:45:344V2400:12:231971TATMT - T.A.T. Martin00:18:2200:27:11
22121
Blanka KOLENOVÁBlanka KOLENOVÁ
#121 Vy1
00:54:2400:54:242Vy1200:11:131972AQTTE - Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice00:25:1000:29:14
23172
Magdaléna NAGYOVÁMagdaléna NAGYOVÁ
#172 Vy3
00:56:1500:56:151Vy311960TATMT - T.A.T. Martin00:25:3100:30:44
135
Michal LÁZNIČKAMichal LÁZNIČKA
#135 V1
DNSDNSV119763NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)